TULASNE TROPHY 2018 PILOTS LIST

Number of pilots:57

NationFAIPilot nameCaller name1st FrequencySaturday mealBanquetSunday mealFuel
FranceFRA 1073ALLAIS OLIVIERLEMONNIER SEBASTIEN24.0001111
Czech Republic1143ANDRLIK TOMASJENDA SEMOTAN24.0000202
United KindomGBR030724ATTRIDGE NATHANLEVER BARRIE24.0000002
United Kindom82273BARDOE PAULLEVER BARRIE24.0001110
FranceFRA1118BERNARD CLAUDEBOURRET REINE24.0000000
Sweden24733BROBERG GUNNARBROBERG EMIL24.0001111
Swedenswe72392BROBERG EMILBROBERG GUNNAR24.0002221
Italia13235CAVALLARO ROBERTOPERNI MICHELE24.0002221
FranceFRA402CHAMPAIN JEAN LUCHUGUEROT DOMINIQUE24.0002220
Belgique30331CROUX WINIBALDHUISMAN MARCEL24.0001110
FranceFRA30253DAISY REMYOUDIN HERVE24.0002220
FranceFRA1100DESGRUELLES GILLESJEUNOT OLIVIER24.0001010
France13059DUBARD MATHIEUFRED GREGOIRE24.0000100
Sweden233963EKLOF MICHAELBROBERG GUNNAR24.0001111
SwedenSWE48672ERIKSSON THOMASDETERMINED TO BE24.0002221
SwedenSwe52667ERIKSSON MAGNUSJOHANSSON KENNETH24.0002220
ItaliaITA8981FAGIOLI MAUROFRISOLI ALESSANDRO24.0000200
FranceFRA14067FREDERIC GREGOIREMATHIEU DUBARD24.0001011
United KindomGB 80613GIBBS DEANDOWNHAM JULIAN24.0002222
Ukraine222068GOLYBUEV OLEKSIYGOLYBUEV OLEKSIY24.0002223
Italia15904GROSSI LUCALUCCA PAOLO24.0000101
United KindomGBR135718HARVEY JOEHARVEY PETER24.0000001
FranceFRA30136HERVE OUDINFREDERIC GREGOIRE24.0001011
Netherlands546129HUISMAN MARCELV D BOSCH ROBBERT24.0000100
United KindomGBR74670ILLINGWORTH BRUCEILLINGWORTH CHRIS24.0000002
FranceFRA30201JEUNOT OLIVIERDESGRUELLES GILLES24.0001010
Sweden25348JOHANSSON KENNETHERIKSSON MAGNUS24.0001211
United KindomGBR 89029JONES BENJONES GEB24.0000000
DeutschlandGER3530KAISER ROBERTKAISER ACHIM24.0001111
DeutschlandGER2189KAISER ACHIMKAISER ROBERT24.0001111
United KindomGBR166602KENNEDY DANDAVE CLINE24.0000001
Czech Republic1233KONECNY IVOSVOBODOVA JINDRA24.0001211
FranceFRA522LEMONNIER SEBASTIENLEMONNIER GUILLAUME24.0001110
FranceFRA344LEMONNIER GUILLAUMELEMONNIER SEBASTIEN24.0001110
Belgique30319LENTJES BRAMLENTJES WIM24.0002220
United Kindomgbr80934LEVER BARRIEATTRIDGE NATHAN24.0002221
Italia15877LUCCA FABIOSAVORELLI ENZO24.0000301
Netherlands70193METKEMEIJER ROBERTVAN DE KLOK RAY24.0000201
Swedenswe3898MUSTELIN KENNETHEKLOF MICHAEL24.0001111
Czech Republic1212NOVOTNY JIRIHOVORKA FERRY24.0002222
United KindomS038623ODELL JUSTINODELL PETER24.0002221
ItaliaI 15890PAMPANA PAOLOPUPPASEDANI UGO24.0001111
Italia192202PERELLA CARLOPASTROVICCHIO GIAN LUCA24.0003332
Czech Republic1142POJER ROMANKOUKOL FRANTISEK24.0001110
DeutschlandGER 2230PROSCHKA NORBERTNOT YET KNOWN NOT YET KNOWN24.0001111
United KindomGBR107483RACKSTRAW DANIELCLINE DAVID24.0000102
Sweden233014RAGNARSSON BORJELARSSON INGVAR24.0001110
Czech Republic1277SEDLACEK JAN HONZIKANDRLIK TOMAS SAM24.0001110
Venezuela233637TAHHAN GABRIEL RFEHLING MATTHEW24.0000604
SpainESP4566TOMAS FEDEYEPES NICO24.0000102
Netherlands364105VAN DE KLOK RAYROB METKEMEIJER24.0000200
Netherlands521705VAN DEN BOSCH ROBBERTHUISMAN MARCEL24.0000100
Netherlands641220VAN ZIJP NICOMETKEMEIJER ROB24.0000100
New ZealandNZL7033WETHERILL THOMASHUISMAN MARCEL24.0001112
United KindomGBR121620WITT OLIVERCLINE DAVID24.0000001
SpainESP2244YEPES NICOYEPES LORENZO24.0000200
SpainESP2388YEPES BEATRIZYEPES LORENZO24.0000100